Club Class

Registered Pilots 31 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderHandicapEngine
Adrien HenryVEX819Std. Cirrus100.0
Mykhailo GrytsenkoCentral Airclub of Ukraine89Jantar std. 3101.8
Davide GiovanelliGruppo volo a vela ticino96Std. Cirrus100.0
Tom ArscottLasham Gliding Society768LS 7103.1
Ferenc TamasDélvidéki Aero Club 1930)1ALS 3104.9
Simone SelviniAeroclub Volovelistico Lariano2SStd.Cirrus99.4
Felix HoffmannAeroclub Bünde e.V.5BASW 20105.9
Arturas PilvinisTelsiaiAPSZD 55-1103.0
Bruno HerencicRudolf Fizir LudbregBCDG 200103.2
Fréderic HoyeauFFVPC11C11100.0
Giacomo DallOlioAeC PavulloDMStd. Cirrus100.0
Gerrard G DaleLashamE2ASW 24105.4
Sergey SerovUsman SCEWASW20105.5
Frantisek SobekSabinovG1DG 10099.4
Per CarlinArboga FKG7LS 1f100.9
Frane FranicAeroklub Vitar-SplitHR1Jantar Std. 3101.8
Boris ZorzAK ALC LesceIPFStd. Cirrus100.0
Ivan NovakAK Mladá BoleslavIXLS 4b102.9
Sergi Pujol RodriguezAeroclub CerdanyaJJMiniNimbus104.0
Ales FinkKOROSKI AEROKLUB SLOVENJ GRADECKODG 300102.3
Jozef KozarAeroklub MartinMFLS 1f100.5
Miroslaw IzydorczakA.WarszawskiMMASW 20 L105.5
Sakari PyorreRACPFLS 7103.0
Darius LiaugaudasKaunasPLPegase 101A102.7
Oliver AnderssonBorås SegelflygklubbR4LS 1f101.3
Jaroslav TomanaZbraslaviceRTPegase 101 BC/WL101.9
Marek SawczukAeroklub WarszawskiSBASW 20F105.9
Uwe WahligSegelfluggruppe Bensheim e.V.SNLS 3105.7
Paul AltrichterÖsterreichischer AeroklubTAXLS 4102.6
Sandor LaurinyeczKvasz András AeroclubV2LS 1f100.9
Juha VainikkaLappeenrannan IlmailuyhdistysWBSZD 55-1103.5

15m Class

Registered Pilots 22 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderEngine
Zoltan HamarVARIO SE5AVentus 2ax /15m
Francisco OrtegaAeroclub de Ocana27BASW-27B
Zoltan KoreAlfoldi RepuloklubAIJS3 / 15m
Ondrej BordovskyKrnovAXVentus 2ax /15m
Lukasz GrabowskiAeroklub Włocławski / KKGTBBSZD-56-2 Diana-2
Aldo CernezziVareseCJLAK 17at
Harri HirvolaRACEHVentus 2a /15m
Rasmus OrskovHerningEKVentus 3T /15
Maximilian SeisBordeauxFMJS3 - 15m
Louis BouderliqueAmiensFQJS3 - 15m
Freddy HeinFliegergruppe Schwäbisch GmündIYBVentus 3T
Tapio TourulaHelsinki AeroclubKXVentus 2bx / 15m
Vladimir FoltinAeroklub NitraLKASG 29
Joris VainiusVilniaus aeroklubasM7ASG-29 /15m
Herbert PirkerAustrian Aero-ClubMDASG 29E /15m
Sebastian BauderFLG BlaubeurenPEVentus 2a/15m
Vitaliy BorovikNovosibirskQZasg29e
Sebastian KawaAeroclub Bielsko BialaRPDiana 2
Peter JanoskaVIVentus 2bx /15m
Jan OmselsLSC Bad HomburgY4Ventus 3T / 15m
Tim ScottBookerZ3ASG-29 /15m
Radek KrejcirikLKHN HraniceZEJS3 - 15m

Standard Class

Registered Pilots 28 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderEngine
Anton MinskiyShchekino02Discus 2a / 15m
Howard JonesLasham6Discus 2a / 15m
Aku JaakkolaRäyskälä AeroclubAJDiscus 2a / 15m
Poul Kim LarsenMidtsjaelands SvaeveflyveklubD2Discus 2a / 15m
Maros DivokSNADIDiscus 2b / 15m
Dmitriy TimoshenkoShevlino, MoscowDTDiscus 2a / 15m
Benjamin NéglaisPont St Vincent / Fliegergruppe Wolf-HirthETDiscus 2a / 15m
Guido Dalla Rosa PratiParmaGGLS-8 / 15m
Tomas SuchanekGAC Benesov, Czech RepublicGXDiscus 2a / 15m
Andrius TamulenasVilniusH8LS-8 / 15m
Daniel ArdayMalévHALDiscus 2a
Dani ZaninovicAeroklub SplitHR3ASW 24 WL
Tamas VamosiOpitzHUNDiscus 2ax / 15m
Lukasz Błaszczykwww.aeroklub.osw.pl www.lukaszblaszczyk.comIDiscus 2a / 15m
Filip BojanowskiOSFIAXDiscus 2a / 15m
Miloslav CinkPlzen-LetkovJBLS-8b / 15m
Lucas DelobelPlaneur Leman Mont Blanc (www.planeur74.com)JPADiscus 2a / 15m
Juha SorriKuopion ilmailuyhdistysJSDiscus 2b / 15m
Paul FritcheLashamL4LS-8 / 15m
Luca UrbaniAero Club Centrale di Volo a Vela (Rieti, Italy)LRDiscus 2a / 15m
Robert SchroederSFV Bad WoerishofenS2LS-8 neo / 15m
Dominik JancikNitraSILS-8 / 15m
Pascal BrunnerSG ZuerichSTDiscus 2b / 15m
Sebastian NaegelFliegergruppe Wolf-HirthXNDiscus 2ax / 15m
Jacek FlisAeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej / KKGTYDiscus 2a / 15m
Alex PopRomanian AirclubYADiscus 2a / 15m
Norbert ScarlatRomanian AirclubYBDiscus 2a / 15m
Jef KellAeroclub KeiheuvelYUDiscus 2b / 15m